Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
LYNNE MILLERCAROLYN ADCOCK7H EFRIDAY (16-FEB-18)16-FEB-18 Show board
MAUREEN BALFOURALAN METCALF7C WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (1-FEB-18)1-FEB-18 Show board
BERT LUCHJENBROERSDOROTHY GEHRKE7NT WFRIDAY (26-JAN-18)26-JAN-18 Show board
ALAN METCALFROXANE BLAYLOCK7S WSATURDAY (13-JAN-18)13-JAN-18Show board
GORDON GEMMELLROBERT WILKINSON7S WSATURDAY (13-JAN-18)13-JAN-18Show board
GORDON GEMMELLROBERT WILKINSON7C WSATURDAY (13-JAN-18)13-JAN-18Show board
GORDON GEMMELLROBERT WILKINSON7H WFRIDAY (22-DEC-17)22-DEC-17Show board
WAYNE PARKERMAGDELINE WONG7H WFRIDAY (22-DEC-17)22-DEC-17Show board
DEBBIE GIBBARDSGARY GIBBARDS7NT WFRIDAY (22-DEC-17)22-DEC-17Show board
ROY DAVENPORTROBERT BARR7H WFRIDAY (22-DEC-17)22-DEC-17Show board
TONY BOWMAKERJANE DOYLE7D SSATURDAY (16-DEC-17)16-DEC-17Show board
ANNETTE HYLANDGORDON GEMMELL7D SMONDAY (11-DEC-17)11-DEC-17Show board
MICHAEL BOURKEJANET FRANKLIN7H STHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD30-NOV-17Show board
MAREE FILIPPINIJENNIFER BAVAGE7H NTHURSDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD30-NOV-17Show board
BRIAN HORANJANE DOYLE7S EFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
MERYL PERRYMARTYN PHILLIPS7S EFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
MAGDELINE WONGWAYNE PARKER7S EFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
LORNA BRIGHTELIZABETH IRVINE7S EFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
VOYKO MARKOVICENNIO CHIES7S WFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
BRIAN HORANJANE DOYLE7S WFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
LYNNE MILLERCAROLYN ADCOCK7CX EFRIDAY - B4C PAIRS - ROUND 2 (10-NOV-17)10-NOV-17Show board
JILL HANLEYJENNIFER BAVAGE7NT NSATURDAY (4-NOV-17)4-NOV-17Show board
GORDON GEMMELLANNETTE HYLAND7S WMONDAY (9-OCT-17)9-OCT-17Show board
  7C SFRIDAY - PERFECT TEAMS - ROUND 2 (8-SEP-17)8-SEP-17Show board
HEROLD RIENSTRAMELISSA WEBER7NT WFRIDAY (4-AUG-17)4-AUG-17Show board
CAROL BAILEYJENNY BISHOP7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A OPEN (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
LEANNE PADDISONJAN DANN7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A OPEN (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
JENNIFER BAVAGEMAREE FILIPPINI7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A OPEN (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
GAYLENE REESPAUL HENDRY7NT SMONDAY (24-JUL-17)24-JUL-17Show board
BRIAN KERRKEVIN TIBBITS7S EFRIDAY (14-JUL-17)14-JUL-17Show board
CAROLYN ADCOCKBRIAN HORAN7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (10-JUL-17)10-JUL-17Show board
LYNNE MILLERCAROLYN ADCOCK7H EFRIDAY (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
JANE DOYLETED MORRISS7NT EFRIDAY (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
JENNIFER BAVAGEMAREE FILIPPINI7H WFRIDAY (30-JUN-17)30-JUN-17Show board
ENNIO CHIESTOM WATERS7S NTUESDAY - DAY (13-JUN-17)13-JUN-17Show board
WAYNE PARKERTHEA HOBSON7NT NSATURDAY (10-JUN-17)10-JUN-17Show board
MAURICE SANDERSJANE SANDERS7S NSATURDAY (27-MAY-17)27-MAY-17Show board
BRIAN KERRKEVIN TIBBITS7NT EFRIDAY (26-MAY-17)26-MAY-17Show board
ALAN METCALFGAYLENE REES7NT NMONDAY (1-MAY-17)1-MAY-17Show board
ANNETTE HENDRYMAREE FILIPPINI7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
MELISSA WEBERHEROLD RIENSTRA7NT EMONDAY - SECTION B (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
MELISSA WEBERCAROL BAILEY7C SSATURDAY (25-MAR-17)25-MAR-17Show board
GORDON GEMMELLROBERT ANSELL7NT SSATURDAY (25-MAR-17)25-MAR-17Show board
JOHN CLARKEVERA KENNEDY7NT ETUESDAY - DAY (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
TED MORRISSSANDRA ROUTLEY7S NTUESDAY NIGHT (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
  7H E2017 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS - ROUND 1 (17-MAR-17)17-MAR-17Show board
  7H E2017 CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS - ROUND 1 (17-MAR-17)17-MAR-17Show board
JENNIFER BAVAGEMAREE FILIPPINI7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-17)2-MAR-17Show board
LORRAINE BECHLYHUGH SLOMAN7NT EMONDAY (27-FEB-17)27-FEB-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.