Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Documents Photos Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MARGARET MACDONALD / LORNA BRIGHT7D EFRIDAY (28-FEB-20)28-FEB-20Show board
JENNIFER BAVAGE / MAREE FILIPPINI7NT EFRIDAY (28-FEB-20)28-FEB-20Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSON / GARY WARDROP7D NTHURSDAY - BLUE (6-FEB-20)6-FEB-20Show board
ROSS SHARDLOW / GARY WARDROP7D NSATURDAY - SECTION A (25-JAN-20)25-JAN-20Show board
PETER STRIDE / ANNETTE HYLAND7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-JAN-20)23-JAN-20Show board
WAYNE PARKER / JENNY REID7H EMONDAY (20-JAN-20)20-JAN-20Show board
PETER MURRAY / ALAN METCALF7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (9-JAN-20)9-JAN-20Show board
ROSS SHARDLOW / FAY JEPPESEN7NT NSATURDAY (4-JAN-20)4-JAN-20Show board
STEVE WOODROW / SUE WOODROW7NT SSATURDAY (4-JAN-20)4-JAN-20Show board
JENNIFER BAVAGE / MAREE FILIPPINI7NT SSATURDAY (4-JAN-20)4-JAN-20Show board
VESNA MARKOVIC / VOYKO MARKOVIC7S ESATURDAY (21-DEC-19)21-DEC-19Show board
CAROLYN ADCOCK / ANNETTE HYLAND7NT WSATURDAY (21-DEC-19)21-DEC-19Show board
LIZ HADDON / PAT SCOTT-WHITE7H SSATURDAY (14-DEC-19)14-DEC-19Show board
YAMIN YU / WARWICK PRIDHAM7NT NSATURDAY (14-DEC-19)14-DEC-19Show board
ROBYN CHURCH / ROSS CHURCH7NT NSATURDAY (14-DEC-19)14-DEC-19Show board
FAY JEPPESEN / STEVE WOODROW7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
LEANNE PADDISON / JAN DANN7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSON / DAVID LEHMANN7NT WMONDAY (28-OCT-19)28-OCT-19Show board
DAVID LEHMANN / ELIZABETH GIBSON7H EMONDAY (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
GORDON GEMMELL / PAULA CASSIN7H WSATURDAY (7-SEP-19)7-SEP-19Show board
WAYNE PARKER / SUE KENNARD7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (18-JUN-19)18-JUN-19Show board
ANDREW GOSNEY / ABIGAIL WANIGARATNE7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT (18-JUN-19)18-JUN-19Show board
ELIZABETH GIBSON / JOHN SCRIVENS7NT STHURSDAY - JOAN DARK INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 2 - ACROSS-THE-FIELD13-JUN-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.